International portal in Romania: Business, Travelling, relaxing, institutions in Romania, health, schooling, webdesign and webhosting, theatres, opera, free online website submit, web directories and portals, doctors, etc
  HOME     ADVERTISE     ABOUT US     CONTACT     ABOUT ROMANIA     DID YOU KNOW...     SITE MAP
 
Tourism guide Romania TOURISM
GUIDE
ROMANIA
Travel agencies    Travel
    agencies
Hotels, motels    Hotels
    Motels
    Events
    Companies    
Pizzerias - Home Delivery     Pizzerias
    Home Delivery
Restaurants and Catering    Restaurants
    Bars/Clubs
Beauty Center    Beauty
    Center
Health    Health
    Treatments
Banks and Leasing    Banks
    Leasing
Rent-a-Car, Auto-dealers    Rent-a-Car
    Auto-dealers
    Construction
    Companies
Business Consultancy    Business
    Consultancy
I give you in     I give
    you in
Protection and guard    Protection
    and guard
Photos - Relaxing    Photos
    Relaxing
  •  .  SUBSCRIBE:
Day:
266
Days left:
99
Month:
Sep
Week:
38
Year:
2017


County
Cab company name
Cab company details
Alba
No taxi company yet in this county
Arad
No taxi company yet in this county
Arges
No taxi company yet in this county
Bacau
No taxi company yet in this county
Bihor
City Taxi
0259-222.222
Bistrita Nasaud
No taxi company yet in this county
Botosani
No taxi company yet in this county
Braila
No taxi company yet in this county
Brasov
Bratax
0268-333.232
Cod 940
Elsid 0268-332.222
Martax 944; 0268-313.040
Rey 0268-411.111
Ro 949; 0268-319.999
Tod 941; 0268-321.111
Bucuresti
Apolodor taxi 9499
Fly Taxi 9440-9441
Prof Taxi 9422
Rodell Taxi 9415
Taxi 2000 9494
Taxi Alexander 9651
Taxi Club 9496
Taxi Cobalcescu 9451
Taxi Cocosatu' 9427
Taxi D'artex 9630
Taxi Dixie 9429
Taxi Glucoza 9461
Taxi Grand 9433
Taxi Leone 9425
Taxi Meridian 9444-9888
Taxi Mondial 9423
Taxi Titan 9661
Taxi Valentino 9401-9411
Taxi XXL 9666-9791
Tess Taxi 9638
Nova Taxi 9469
Taxi No. 1 021-9428; 0723-827.120;
0740-794.975
Taxi Mavi 021-9450
Buzau
S.C. Emcris SRL 0766-483.279
Taxi European SRL 0238-434.529; 0723-993.172
Speed Taxi 0238-721.888
Nita AEG company 0238-720.909
Auto Star SRL 0238-716.949
Com Ionut 94 SRL 0238-564.455
Calarasi Trans Avantaj SRL: 0242-333.462; 0242-316.050
Caras-Severin
OK Taxi 0255-222.941; 0255-941
Braion (Caransebes) 0255-513.331
Rus-Taxi(Caransebes) 0255-511.406
City Taxi Plus 0255-514.777
Favorit Taxi (Resita) 0255-222.995
T.K.P Terschak Fulger 0255-513.322
Cluj
Almasan Teodor 0264-417.186
Chereji A. Nicolae 0264-535.330
Chira Stefan Marian 0264-587.538
Diesel 0722-472.834
Diesel Club 2000 Taxi Taxi 953
Diesel Taxi 0264-595.232; 593.542; 946
Fan Taxi 941
Goia Aurel 0745-113.976
Ionescu Stefan 0264-567.210
Koloysvari Istvan 0264-537.913
Mesagerul Taxi 0264-433.322; 947
Nova Taxi 949
Prim Diesel Taxi Taxi 0264-594.557
Pritax 0264-592.727; 942
Pro Rapid Taxi 0723-447.570; 948
Taxi Marcu S.R.L. 0722-493.809
Terra Taxi 0264-414.141; 599.999; 944
Vincze Zoltan 0264-588.025
Constanta
General Taxi 953; 0241-617.844
Mondial 0241-693.333
Romaris 940; 0241-690.000; 0723-690.000
Sageata 0241-638.000; 0722-806.076
Max Tax 0241-516.000; 0241-629.829; 0720-516.000; 0729-MAX.TAX; 0748-516.000; 0788-629.629; 0341-427.777
Covasna
No taxi company yet in this county
Dambovita
No taxi company yet in this county
Dolj
Taxi Contact 0251-425.005
Taxi 0251-406.240
Taxi Favorit 0251-411.500
Taxi PMI 0251-590.002
Taxi PML 0251-542.727
Taxi Rommicom 0251-421.919
Galati
Taxi Luciano 0236-941
Giurgiu
No taxi company yet in this county
Gorj
No taxi company yet in this county
Harghita
No taxi company yet in this county
Hunedoara
Taxi Comsion 0254-512.512; 0254-512.500
Taxi Alpin 0254-549.900
Penta Taxi 0254-223.344
Ialomita
No taxi company yet in this county
Iasi
Clasic Taxi 949
Delta Taxi 0232-222.222
Euro Taxi 0232-217.217
For You 0232-222.444
Lux Taxi 0232-255.255
Parma Taxi 941
Pro Taxi 0232-211.211
Taxicom 953
Tico Taxi 0232-272.222
Tim Taxi 0232-233.333
Ilfov
No taxi company yet in this county
Maramures
No taxi company yet in this county
Mehedinti
No taxi company yet in this county
Mures
No taxi company yet in this county
Neamt
No taxi company yet in this county
Olt
No taxi company yet in this county
Prahova
No taxi company yet in this county
Salaj
No taxi company yet in this county
Satu Mare
Lux Taxi 0261-941
Prima Taxi 0261-949; 0261-171.274/5
Taxi Galant 0261-942; 0261-947
Taxi Nova 0261-946; 0261-768.560
Sibiu
Taxi Comis 0269-242.424
Taxi Corso 946
Taxi Galaxy 943
Taxi Pro 948
Taxi Euro Total 949
Taxi PRONTO 0269-222.222
Taxi Star 953
Taxi Negoiu 0269-444.444
Taxi Inter 0269-242.323
Suceava
No taxi company yet in this county
Teleorman
No taxi company yet in this county
Timis
Taxi 777 947
Taxi City 949
Taxi Dacia 944
Taxi Eco 0256-120.120
Taxi Euro 0256-201.819
Taxi Getax 962; 0256-434.470
Taxi Grup 0256-207.207
Taxi Intercity 949; 0256-422.253
Taxi Pro 942
Taxi Radio 940
Taxi Regal 943
Taxi Tudo 945
Taxi Vest 953
Tulcea
No taxi company yet in this county
Valcea
No taxi company yet in this county
Vaslui
No taxi company yet in this county
Vrancea
No taxi company yet in this county

All the phone numbers are local numbers: you have to add the national code while calling from outside of Romania (+4 or 004). We are continuing to compile a list of all the cab companies in Romania. If you know one cab company, please submit it to our portal by sending us an email with it's contact info.
Visit also the Romanian version of the Taxi and Cabs in Romania.


    SITE MAP:
Business; Travel Agencies; Banks; Online Romanian companies; Hotel, motels and hotels; Schooling; Institutions in Romania; Pizzerias (Home Delivery); Train Timetable, train schedule; TV chanels, Radio Staions, Restaurants and Catering; Relaxing; Travelling links; Beauty Center & Massage; Health; Newspapers;


www.stilxxi.ro | www.multifunctional.ro | www.faximprimanta.ro | www.util21.ro | www.am71consulting.ro | www.produsecuratenie.ro | www.purificator-odorizant.ro www.laptop-monitor.ro | www.flipchart-whiteboard.ro | www.laminat-indosariat.ro | www.ghilotina-distrugator.ro | www.cadou-promotionale.ro

ROMANIA
    TODAY
EDITORIAL
Free annoucements    Free
    annoucements
TV programmes    TV
    programmes
Presa online    Online
    magazines
Pupil & Student Support    Pupil Student
    Support
Maps    Maps
    All maps
True stories    True
    stories
Vacantions of  the dream    Vacantions of
    the dream
Online magazines    Online
    magazines
Forum disscutions     Forum
    disscutions
Immovable Real Estate    Immovable
    Real Estate
Online companies    Online
    companies
Church and internet    Church and
    internet
What saint we celebrate today?    What saint
    we celebrate today?
Britney a no-show at 'significant' child custody hearing Britney a no-show at 'significant' child custody
Spice Girls add flavor to Milan fashion show Spice Girls add flavor to Milan fashion show
Man finds extorting Tom Cruise is risky business Man finds extorting Tom Cruise is risky business
Eddie Murphy, Tracey Edmonds take vows in Tahiti Eddie Murphy, Tracey Edmonds take vows in Tahiti